Goes, 21-04-2012

Keurmeester: Mw. Lochs-Romans (NL)

 

 

REUEN Puppyklasse:

1 VB-Jabies Gavreel the Gardian Angel (R.M. Geerling)

         Beste Pup

2 VB-Jabies Gazardiel the Gardian Angel (M. van Oosten)

   3 B-Sconfinato Ometto Herman (A. Schut & R. Brandenburg)

 

REUEN Jeugdklasse:

1   U-Radiant Star’s Adonis Arosaceae

JeugdCAC / Res.CAC             (H.K.J. & Y.T.M. van Lobenstein-de Heij)

2   U-Rosaceae Melocactus, JW & Wʼ11, BE-JWʼ11 (B. Elshof)

3 ZG-Rosaceae Myristica (A.C. van Os)

     G-Ceasar off the Lion’s Holl (P.J.M. Achterkamp-Hulshorst)

     G-Abayomi Thaigo van Marinushof (M. de Jonge-Winter)

 

REUEN Tussenklasse:

Geen Kw.-Antares Golden Heart (A. Schut)

 

REUEN Openklasse:

1   U-Jommeke from Yellow’s Garden (B. & C. Bauwens-Roobrouck)

         Beste Reu: CAC / CACIB

2   U-Fyodor the Gardian Angel, NJK, JW, LJK (C. van Brouwershaven)

3   U-Rosaceae Juncelles, NJK (H.K.J. & Y.T.M. van Lobenstein-de Heij)

4 ZG-Izar van het Hof van Eden (P. Schynkel & J. Parrein)

 

REUEN Kampioensklasse:

1 U-Hakuna C.Bora z. Milotiček, Multi Ch. (B. & C. Bauwens-Roobrouck)

         Res.CACIB

 

TEVEN Puppyklasse:

1 VB-Sconfinato Olivia Vesta (A. Schut)

2    B-Zita-Enya van Tatteljee (A.M.A. Wijnbergh-van Belle)

 

TEVEN Jeugdklasse:

1 U-Femke van het Leonhuuske (B. Elshof)

         JeugdCAC

2 U-Quissanga vom Löwengarten (K. Rogman)

3 U-Rosaceae Nonnea (D. & H. Wagenaar-de Ruijter)

4 U-Kanya from Yellow’s Garden (A.M.A. Wijnbergh-van Belle)

   U-Kaimas’ Special Flame (M. Bouwhuis)

 ZG-Abayomi Toshi van Marinushof (M. de Jonge-Winter)

TEVEN Tussenklasse:

1 U-Always Sunshine Eshana (J.H. & K. van Zon)

         Res.CAC / Res.CACIB

 

TEVEN Openklasse:

1 U-Zir Ozzy’s Pretty Women von Tulips (Y.T.M. van Lobenstein-de Heij)

         Beste Teef & BOB: CAC / CACIB

2 U-Always Sunshine Enakshi (J.H. & K. van Zon)

3 U-Catoo van het Leonhuuske (R. Boulengier)

4 U-Lana-Enya vom Holzland (A.M.A. Wijnbergh-van Belle)

   U-Rosaceeën Elytrigia (D. & H. Wagenaar-de Ruijter)

 ZG-Van de Nobofarm Demi Darling (B.W. Westerneng)

 

TEVEN Kampioensklasse:

1 U-Lima Zola vom Löwengarten, RO Ch. (K. Rogman)