Winner A’dam, 10-12-2016

Keurmeester: Mw. C. Dusseldorp (NL)

 

     

 

REUEN Jeugdklasse:

1U-Rosaceae Durio (Y. van Lovenstein-de Heij)

         JeugdWinner: Res.CAC / JeugdCAC

 

REUEN Kampioensklasse:

1U-Namupalan Bling Smack Chap, SE/NO/FI/DK/VDH/DE Kamp./CIB

         WINNER & BOB & BIG: CAC / CACIB                (J. Junehall)

RESERVE BEST in Show !!!                                                                                   

2U-Rosaceae Juncelles, NL/VDH/DE/LU/BE Kamp./CIB/CW’14+’15+’16/W’15

         Res.CACIB                                                  (Y. van Lobenstein-de Heij)

3U-Goliath el Brontosaure de la Vallee des Mammouths, FR Kamp. (M. Lavergne)

4U-Rosaceae Ulva, NL Kamp. (P.M. van Os-Kruisveld)

 

TEVEN Puppy Klasse:

1VB-Memicedaïska Jumoke (D. Kremer)

         Beste Pup

 

TEVEN Jeugdklasse:

1  U-Rosaceae Egeria (T.G.A.J. van der Meulen)

         JeugdWinster: JeugdCAC

         Beste Jeugdhond van het Ras.

2  U-Jolly Bloody Mary van het Leonhuuske (B. Elshof)

3ZG-Kristmas Kirsten van het Leonhuuske (B. Elshof)

4ZG-Rosaceae Deutzia (P.M. van Os-Kruisveld)

        

TEVEN Tussenklasse:

1  U-Skjærgaardens Macarons de Mee Moo (N. Lillelien & T. Mosby)

2ZG-Xana vom Dreiburgenland (F. Lozeman)

3ZG-Vanilla van Tregelaar, NJK (H.J.M. Roefs)

4ZG-Xarah vom Dreiburgenland (F. Lozeman)

 

TEVEN Openklasse:

1  U-Rua Soleil Flower To Skjærgaardens (N. Lillelien & T. Mosby)

         WINSTER: CAC / CACIB

2  U-Fastwin’s Joly (G.H. & I.L.M Slettenhaar-Vogels

3  U-Zamba Pa Ti-Samia Leo vom Jerichowerland (J. Otten)

4ZG- Jolie Brontosaure de la Vallee des Mammouths (M. Lavergne)

 

TEVEN Kampioensklasse:

1U-Cleo’s Mambo Millie van de Kentering, NL Kamp. (Y. van Lobenstein-de Heij)

         Res.CAC / Res.CACIB

2U-Loveliens Nukva Of Norris,CIB/IR/SB/UK Kamp./W’15 (D. & L. Whan)

3U-Skjærgaardens M.Star Noma, NO Kamp. (N. Lillelien & T. Mosby)

 

TEVEN Veteranenklasse:

1U-Rosaceeën Dielytra, NL/LU/DE Kamp. (Y. van Lobenstein-de Heij)

         VeteranenWinster: VeteranenCAC

         Beste Veteranen van de Show: 3e plaats